Upcoming Matches

25 Mar 2019
14:30 GMT
Punjab XI vs Rajasthan XI
Jaipur
4th Match
Match scheduled to begin at
20:00 local time
26 Mar 2019
14:30 GMT
Chennai XI vs Delhi XI
Delhi
5th Match
Match scheduled to begin at
20:00 local time
27 Mar 2019
14:30 GMT
Kolkata XI vs Punjab XI
Kolkata
6th Match
Match scheduled to begin at
20:00 local time
28 Mar 2019
14:30 GMT
Bangalore XI vs Mumbai XI
Bengaluru
7th Match
Match scheduled to begin at
20:00 local time
29 Mar 2019
14:30 GMT
Hyderabad XI vs Rajasthan XI
Hyderabad
8th Match
Match scheduled to begin at
20:00 local time
30 Mar 2019
10:30 GMT
Mumbai XI vs Punjab XI
Mohali
9th Match
Match scheduled to begin at
16:00 local time
30 Mar 2019
14:30 GMT
Delhi XI vs Kolkata XI
Delhi
10th Match
Match scheduled to begin at
20:00 local time
31 Mar 2019
10:30 GMT
Bangalore XI vs Hyderabad XI
Hyderabad
11th Match
Match scheduled to begin at
16:00 local time
31 Mar 2019
14:30 GMT
Chennai XI vs Rajasthan XI
Chennai
12th Match
Match scheduled to begin at
20:00 local time
01 Apr 2019
14:30 GMT
Delhi XI vs Punjab XI
Mohali
13th Match
Match scheduled to begin at
20:00 local time
02 Apr 2019
14:30 GMT
Bangalore XI vs Rajasthan XI
Jaipur
14th Match
Match scheduled to begin at
20:00 local time
03 Apr 2019
14:30 GMT
Chennai XI vs Mumbai XI
Mumbai
15th Match
Match scheduled to begin at
20:00 local time
04 Apr 2019
14:30 GMT
Delhi XI vs Hyderabad XI
Delhi
16th Match
Match scheduled to begin at
20:00 local time
05 Apr 2019
14:30 GMT
Bangalore XI vs Kolkata XI
Bengaluru
17th Match
Match scheduled to begin at
20:00 local time
06 Apr 2019
10:30 GMT
Chennai XI vs Punjab XI
Chennai
18th Match
Match scheduled to begin at
16:00 local time
06 Apr 2019
14:30 GMT
Hyderabad XI vs Mumbai XI
Hyderabad
19th Match
Match scheduled to begin at
20:00 local time
07 Apr 2019
10:30 GMT
Bangalore XI vs Delhi XI
Bengaluru
20th Match
Match scheduled to begin at
16:00 local time
07 Apr 2019
14:30 GMT
Kolkata XI vs Rajasthan XI
Jaipur
21st Match
Match scheduled to begin at
20:00 local time
08 Apr 2019
14:30 GMT
Hyderabad XI vs Punjab XI
Mohali
22nd Match
Match scheduled to begin at
20:00 local time
09 Apr 2019
14:30 GMT
Chennai XI vs Kolkata XI
Chennai
23rd Match
Match scheduled to begin at
20:00 local time
10 Apr 2019
00:00 GMT
Mumbai XI vs Punjab XI
Mumbai
24th Match
Match scheduled to begin at
20:00 local time
11 Apr 2019
14:30 GMT
Chennai XI vs Rajasthan XI
Jaipur
25th Match
Match scheduled to begin at
20:00 local time
12 Apr 2019
14:30 GMT
Delhi XI vs Kolkata XI
Kolkata
26th Match
Match scheduled to begin at
20:00 local time
13 Apr 2019
10:30 GMT
Mumbai XI vs Rajasthan XI
Mumbai
27th Match
Match scheduled to begin at
16:00 local time
13 Apr 2019
14:30 GMT
Bangalore XI vs Punjab XI
Mohali
28th Match
Match scheduled to begin at
20:00 local time
14 Apr 2019
10:30 GMT
Chennai XI vs Kolkata XI
Kolkata
29th Match
Match scheduled to begin at
16:00 local time
14 Apr 2019
14:30 GMT
Delhi XI vs Hyderabad XI
Hyderabad
30th Match
Match scheduled to begin at
20:00 local time
15 Apr 2019
14:30 GMT
Bangalore XI vs Mumbai XI
Mumbai
31st Match
Match scheduled to begin at
20:00 local time
16 Apr 2019
14:30 GMT
Punjab XI vs Rajasthan XI
Mohali
32nd Match
Match scheduled to begin at
20:00 local time
17 Apr 2019
14:30 GMT
Chennai XI vs Hyderabad XI
Hyderabad
33rd Match
Match scheduled to begin at
20:00 local time
18 Apr 2019
14:30 GMT
Delhi XI vs Mumbai XI
Delhi
34th Match
Match scheduled to begin at
20:00 local time
19 Apr 2019
14:30 GMT
Bangalore XI vs Kolkata XI
Kolkata
35th Match
Match scheduled to begin at
20:00 local time
20 Apr 2019
10:30 GMT
Mumbai XI vs Rajasthan XI
Jaipur
36th Match
Match scheduled to begin at
16:00 local time
20 Apr 2019
14:30 GMT
Delhi XI vs Punjab XI
Delhi
37th Match
Match scheduled to begin at
20:00 local time
21 Apr 2019
10:30 GMT
Hyderabad XI vs Kolkata XI
Hyderabad
38th Match
Match scheduled to begin at
16:00 local time
21 Apr 2019
14:30 GMT
Bangalore XI vs Chennai XI
Bengaluru
39th Match
Match scheduled to begin at
20:00 local time
22 Apr 2019
14:30 GMT
Delhi XI vs Rajasthan XI
Jaipur
40th Match
Match scheduled to begin at
20:00 local time
23 Apr 2019
14:30 GMT
Chennai XI vs Hyderabad XI
Chennai
41st Match
Match scheduled to begin at
20:00 local time
24 Apr 2019
14:30 GMT
Bangalore XI vs Punjab XI
Bengaluru
42nd Match
Match scheduled to begin at
20:00 local time
25 Apr 2019
14:30 GMT
Kolkata XI vs Rajasthan XI
Kolkata
43rd Match
Match scheduled to begin at
20:00 local time
26 Apr 2019
14:30 GMT
Chennai XI vs Mumbai XI
Chennai
44th Match
Match scheduled to begin at
20:00 local time
27 Apr 2019
14:30 GMT
Hyderabad XI vs Rajasthan XI
Jaipur
45th Match
Match scheduled to begin at
20:00 local time
28 Apr 2019
10:30 GMT
Bangalore XI vs Delhi XI
Delhi
46th Match
Match scheduled to begin at
16:00 local time
28 Apr 2019
14:30 GMT
Kolkata XI vs Mumbai XI
Kolkata
47th Match
Match scheduled to begin at
20:00 local time
29 Apr 2019
14:30 GMT
Hyderabad XI vs Punjab XI
Hyderabad
48th Match
Match scheduled to begin at
20:00 local time
30 Apr 2019
14:30 GMT
Bangalore XI vs Rajasthan XI
Bengaluru
49th Match
Match scheduled to begin at
20:00 local time
01 May 2019
14:30 GMT
Chennai XI vs Delhi XI
Chennai
50th Match
Match scheduled to begin at
20:00 local time
02 May 2019
14:30 GMT
Hyderabad XI vs Mumbai XI
Mumbai
51st Match
Match scheduled to begin at
20:00 local time
03 May 2019
14:30 GMT
Kolkata XI vs Punjab XI
Mohali
52nd Match
Match scheduled to begin at
20:00 local time
04 May 2019
10:30 GMT
Delhi XI vs Rajasthan XI
Delhi
53rd Match
Match scheduled to begin at
16:00 local time
04 May 2019
14:30 GMT
Bangalore XI vs Hyderabad XI
Bengaluru
54th Match
Match scheduled to begin at
20:00 local time
05 May 2019
10:30 GMT
Chennai XI vs Punjab XI
Mohali
55th Match
Match scheduled to begin at
16:00 local time
05 May 2019
14:30 GMT
Kolkata XI vs Mumbai XI
Mumbai
56th Match
Match scheduled to begin at
20:00 local time
27 Mar 2019
11:00 GMT
Australia vs Pakistan
Abu Dhabi
3rd ODI
Match scheduled to begin at
15:00 local time
29 Mar 2019
11:00 GMT
Australia vs Pakistan
Dubai
4th ODI
Match scheduled to begin at
15:00 local time
31 Mar 2019
11:00 GMT
Australia vs Pakistan
Dubai
5th ODI
Match scheduled to begin at
15:00 local time
05 May 2019
16:00 GMT
England vs Pakistan
Cardiff
Only T20I
Match scheduled to begin at
17:00 local time
08 May 2019
12:00 GMT
England vs Pakistan
London
1st ODI
Match scheduled to begin at
13:00 local time
11 May 2019
10:00 GMT
England vs Pakistan
Southampton
2nd ODI
Match scheduled to begin at
11:00 local time
14 May 2019
12:00 GMT
England vs Pakistan
Bristol
3rd ODI
Match scheduled to begin at
13:00 local time
17 May 2019
12:00 GMT
England vs Pakistan
Nottingham
4th ODI
Match scheduled to begin at
13:00 local time
19 May 2019
10:00 GMT
England vs Pakistan
Leeds
5th ODI
Match scheduled to begin at
10:00 local time
30 May 2019
09:30 GMT
England vs South Africa
London
1st Match
Match scheduled to begin at
10:30 local time
31 May 2019
09:30 GMT
Pakistan vs West Indies
Nottingham
2nd Match
Match scheduled to begin at
10:30 local time
01 Jun 2019
09:30 GMT
New Zealand vs Sri Lanka
Cardiff
3rd Match
Match scheduled to begin at
10:30 local time
01 Jun 2019
12:30 GMT
Afghanistan vs Australia
Bristol
4th Match
Match scheduled to begin at
13:30 local time
02 Jun 2019
09:30 GMT
Bangladesh vs South Africa
London
5th Match
Match scheduled to begin at
10:30 local time
03 Jun 2019
09:30 GMT
England vs Pakistan
Nottingham
6th Match
Match scheduled to begin at
10:30 local time
04 Jun 2019
09:30 GMT
Afghanistan vs Sri Lanka
Cardiff
7th Match
Match scheduled to begin at
10:30 local time
05 Jun 2019
09:30 GMT
India vs South Africa
Southampton
8th Match
Match scheduled to begin at
10:30 local time
05 Jun 2019
12:30 GMT
Bangladesh vs New Zealand
London
9th Match
Match scheduled to begin at
13:30 local time
06 Jun 2019
09:30 GMT
Australia vs West Indies
Nottingham
10th Match
Match scheduled to begin at
10:30 local time
07 Jun 2019
09:30 GMT
Pakistan vs Sri Lanka
Bristol
11th Match
Match scheduled to begin at
10:30 local time
08 Jun 2019
09:30 GMT
Bangladesh vs England
Cardiff
12th Match
Match scheduled to begin at
10:30 local time
08 Jun 2019
12:30 GMT
Afghanistan vs New Zealand
Taunton
13th Match
Match scheduled to begin at
13:30 local time
09 Jun 2019
09:30 GMT
Australia vs India
London
14th Match
Match scheduled to begin at
10:30 local time
10 Jun 2019
09:30 GMT
South Africa vs West Indies
Southampton
15th Match
Match scheduled to begin at
10:30 local time
11 Jun 2019
09:30 GMT
Bangladesh vs Sri Lanka
Bristol
16th Match
Match scheduled to begin at
10:30 local time
12 Jun 2019
09:30 GMT
Australia vs Pakistan
Taunton
17th Match
Match scheduled to begin at
10:30 local time
13 Jun 2019
09:30 GMT
India vs New Zealand
Nottingham
18th Match
Match scheduled to begin at
10:30 local time
14 Jun 2019
09:30 GMT
England vs West Indies
Southampton
19th Match
Match scheduled to begin at
10:30 local time
15 Jun 2019
09:30 GMT
Australia vs Sri Lanka
London
20th Match
Match scheduled to begin at
10:30 local time
15 Jun 2019
12:30 GMT
Afghanistan vs South Africa
Cardiff
21st Match
Match scheduled to begin at
13:30 local time
16 Jun 2019
09:30 GMT
India vs Pakistan
Manchester
22nd Match
Match scheduled to begin at
10:30 local time
17 Jun 2019
09:30 GMT
None vs None
Taunton
23rd Match
Match scheduled to begin at
10:30 local time
18 Jun 2019
09:30 GMT
Afghanistan vs England
Manchester
24th Match
Match scheduled to begin at
10:30 local time
19 Jun 2019
09:30 GMT
New Zealand vs South Africa
Birmingham
25th Match
Match scheduled to begin at
10:30 local time
20 Jun 2019
09:30 GMT
Australia vs Bangladesh
Nottingham
26th Match
Match scheduled to begin at
10:30 local time
21 Jun 2019
09:30 GMT
England vs Sri Lanka
Leeds
27th Match
Match scheduled to begin at
10:30 local time
22 Jun 2019
09:30 GMT
Afghanistan vs India
Southampton
28th Match
Match scheduled to begin at
10:30 local time
22 Jun 2019
12:30 GMT
New Zealand vs West Indies
Manchester
29th Match
Match scheduled to begin at
13:30 local time
23 Jun 2019
09:30 GMT
Pakistan vs South Africa
London
30th Match
Match scheduled to begin at
10:30 local time
24 Jun 2019
09:30 GMT
Afghanistan vs Bangladesh
Southampton
31st Match
Match scheduled to begin at
10:30 local time
25 Jun 2019
09:30 GMT
Australia vs England
London
32nd Match
Match scheduled to begin at
10:30 local time
26 Jun 2019
09:30 GMT
New Zealand vs Pakistan
Birmingham
33rd Match
Match scheduled to begin at
10:30 local time
27 Jun 2019
09:30 GMT
India vs West Indies
Manchester
34th Match
Match scheduled to begin at
10:30 local time
28 Jun 2019
09:30 GMT
South Africa vs Sri Lanka
Chester-le-Street
35th Match
Match scheduled to begin at
10:30 local time
29 Jun 2019
09:30 GMT
Afghanistan vs Pakistan
Leeds
36th Match
Match scheduled to begin at
10:30 local time
29 Jun 2019
12:30 GMT
Australia vs New Zealand
London
37th Match
Match scheduled to begin at
13:30 local time
30 Jun 2019
09:30 GMT
England vs India
Birmingham
38th Match
Match scheduled to begin at
10:30 local time
01 Jul 2019
09:30 GMT
Sri Lanka vs West Indies
Chester-le-Street
39th Match
Match scheduled to begin at
10:30 local time
02 Jul 2019
09:30 GMT
Bangladesh vs India
Birmingham
40th Match
Match scheduled to begin at
10:30 local time
03 Jul 2019
09:30 GMT
England vs New Zealand
Chester-le-Street
41st Match
Match scheduled to begin at
10:30 local time
04 Jul 2019
09:30 GMT
Afghanistan vs West Indies
Leeds
42nd Match
Match scheduled to begin at
10:30 local time
05 Jul 2019
09:30 GMT
Bangladesh vs Pakistan
London
43rd Match
Match scheduled to begin at
10:30 local time
06 Jul 2019
09:30 GMT
India vs Sri Lanka
Leeds
44th Match
Match scheduled to begin at
10:30 local time
06 Jul 2019
12:30 GMT
Australia vs South Africa
Manchester
45th Match
Match scheduled to begin at
13:30 local time
09 Jul 2019
09:30 GMT
TBC vs TBC
Manchester
1st Semi Final
Match scheduled to begin at
10:30 local time
11 Jul 2019
09:30 GMT
TBC vs TBC
Birmingham
2nd Semi Final
Match scheduled to begin at
10:30 local time
14 Jul 2019
09:30 GMT
TBC vs TBC
London
Final
Match scheduled to begin at
10:30 local time